Eufrat

Also known as: Jana Hall, Jana P., Jana Po., Lenka, Marina, Patty Glower

Date of Birth 4 July 1985, Czech Republic Height 5' 7" (1.70 m)

Eufrat loves getting in front of the camera and showing her hot and horny body to you guys. She says she gets very turned on thinking about you watching her play herself or a girl. She even did a guy girl scene so she could let you watch her f....

Eufrat comments:
I have no idea why I get so turned on modeling, normally I'm reserved and even a bit shy. But in front of a camera another person comes out and I am outgoing and confident. I like the the idea that you will be sitting at home and watching me f... myself, a girl or even have full sex. Just a very naughty girl in front of a camera.


Get her stripping on your computer desktop now!

Buy Eufrat DVD's:

Girl Girl Studio 8 Kinky Keana takes time out of shooting and invites her favorite models for a nice weekend in a spa. Of course the relaxing weekend..
Buy Girl Girl Studio 8 DVD
An architect looks for creative inspiration with sensual wet dreams imagining how she can lose her virginity, so she can discover what it's like to cum!
Buy Virgin Dreams DVD
A 21 girl pile-on of explosive lesbianic proportions! Lead by Keane Moiré, watch 3 hours of hardcore masturbation, seismic orgies and more, in the 3rd part of Moiré Candy's hit girl-on-girl series.
Buy Girl Girl Studio 3 DVD
The sequel to sexy photographer Keana Moiré succulent adventures in her fashion studio, as she takes her beautiful fashion models to the wet and wide open extremes of hardcore lesbian sex.
Buy Girl Girl Studio 2 DVD




CLICK HERE TO BROWSE ALL VIRTUAGIRLS!

All models were 18 or older at the time the photos or videos were taken
VirtuaGirl